Takım Adı O G B M P
1.AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5 4 1 0 13
2.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 5 3 2 0 11
3.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 5 2 2 1 8
4.FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 5 2 2 1 8
5.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 2 1 1 7
6.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 5 2 1 2 7
7.DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 4 2 1 1 7
8.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 5 2 1 2 7
9.ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR 4 2 1 1 7
10.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 5 1 3 1 6
11.İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 4 1 3 0 6
12.HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 5 2 0 3 6
13.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 5 1 2 2 5
14.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 5 1 2 2 5
15.YENİ MALATYASPOR 5 1 2 2 5
16.YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 5 1 2 2 5
17.GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 5 0 4 1 4
18.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 1 1 2 4
19.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 1 1 2 4
20.MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 5 1 1 3 4
21.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 0 1 3 1
17.10.2020 - 13:30
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 5 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
17.10.2020 - 16:00
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
17.10.2020 - 16:00
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
17.10.2020 - 19:00
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
18.10.2020 - 13:30
ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
18.10.2020 - 16:00
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
18.10.2020 - 16:00
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
18.10.2020 - 19:00
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
19.10.2020 - 20:00
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
19.10.2020 - 20:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
Takım Adı O G B M P
1.ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 6 4 1 1 13
2.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 5 4 0 1 12
3.ALTINORDU 6 4 0 2 12
4.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 6 3 2 1 11
5.TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 5 3 2 0 11
6.YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 6 3 2 1 11
7.GİRESUNSPOR 6 3 2 1 11
8.ALTAY 6 3 1 2 10
9.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 6 2 3 1 9
10.BURSASPOR 5 2 1 2 7
11.BALIKESİRSPOR 6 2 1 3 7
12.AKHİSARSPOR 5 1 2 2 5
13.ROYAL HASTANESİ BANDIRMASPOR 6 1 2 3 5
14.ANKARASPOR 5 1 1 3 4
15.ÜMRANİYESPOR 6 1 1 4 4
16.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 6 0 3 3 3
17.BEYPİLİÇ BOLUSPOR 6 0 2 4 2
18.MENEMEN SPOR 5 0 2 3 2
20.10.2020 - 13:30
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 ROYAL HASTANESİ BANDIRMASPOR
20.10.2020 - 19:00
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 1 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
21.10.2020 - 13:30
GİRESUNSPOR 4 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
21.10.2020 - 16:00
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
21.10.2020 - 19:00
ALTINORDU 2 - 1 ALTAY
21.10.2020 - 19:00
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 BEYPİLİÇ BOLUSPOR
22.10.2020 - 13:30
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - ANKARASPOR
22.10.2020 - 16:00
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - AKHİSARSPOR
22.10.2020 - 19:00
MENEMEN SPOR - BURSASPOR