Takım Adı O G B M P
1.MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 26 17 7 2 58
2.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 26 15 7 4 52
3.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 26 13 8 5 47
4.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 26 12 7 7 43
5.EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 26 10 7 9 37
6.ATİKER KONYASPOR 26 8 11 7 35
7.ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 26 10 5 11 35
8.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 26 8 10 8 34
9.DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 26 9 7 10 34
10.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 26 10 4 12 34
11.AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 26 10 4 12 34
12.İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 26 8 9 9 33
13.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 26 7 10 9 31
14.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 26 9 4 13 31
15.BURSASPOR 26 5 13 8 28
16.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 26 8 3 15 27
17.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 26 4 10 12 22
18.AKHİSARSPOR 26 5 6 15 21
05.04.2019 - 20:30
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
06.04.2019 - 16:00
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR - İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
06.04.2019 - 16:00
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR - BURSASPOR
06.04.2019 - 19:00
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
07.04.2019 - 13:30
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
07.04.2019 - 16:00
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - AKHİSARSPOR
07.04.2019 - 16:00
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
07.04.2019 - 19:00
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - ATİKER KONYASPOR
08.04.2019 - 20:00
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
Takım Adı O G B M P
1.ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 26 16 6 4 54
2.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 26 17 3 6 54
3.OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 26 15 3 8 48
4.HATAYSPOR 26 13 8 5 47
5.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 26 13 6 7 45
6.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 26 12 9 5 45
7.ÜMRANİYESPOR 26 13 6 7 45
8.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 26 12 5 9 41
9.BOLUSPOR 26 11 5 10 38
10.ALTAY 26 10 7 9 37
11.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 26 10 5 11 35
12.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 26 7 9 10 30
13.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 26 5 12 9 27
14.GİRESUNSPOR 26 6 9 11 27
15.AFJET AFYONSPOR 26 6 7 13 25
16.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 26 6 7 13 25
17.BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 26 5 5 16 20
18.KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 26 0 2 24 -1
02.04.2019 - 16:00
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
02.04.2019 - 16:00
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
02.04.2019 - 19:00
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
02.04.2019 - 19:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BOLUSPOR
03.04.2019 - 16:00
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - AFJET AFYONSPOR
03.04.2019 - 16:00
HATAYSPOR - BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR
03.04.2019 - 16:00
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - GİRESUNSPOR
03.04.2019 - 19:00
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR - ALTAY
11.04.2019 - 19:00
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR